Rekordy

Oddílové rekordy

MUŽI   ŽENY
JMÉNO VÝKON   VÝKON JMÉNO
Rous Pavel 10,7 100 m 12,47 Burdová Michaela
Novák Luboš 10,97      
Rous Pavel 16,7 150m 18,7 Burdová Michaela
Carda Martin 22,15 200 m 25,31 Burdová Michaela
Doležal Richard 36,2 300m 44,6 Jenšíková Nikola
Rous Pavel 49,1 400 m 59,16 Burdová Michaela
Doležal Richard 1:07,0 500m 1:28,4 Holendová Jaroslava
Moravec Ondřej 1:21,88 600m 1:40,1 Hanzalová Jindřiška
Moravec Ondřej 1:50,86 800 m 2:17,09 Holendová Jaroslava
Moravec Ondřej 2:26,1 1000 m 3:01,68 Kotlíková Petra
Moravec Ondřej 3:46,28 1500 m 4:44,42 Holendová Jaroslava
Pudík Jiří 4:21,2 míle 5:25,92 Kotlíková Petra
Pudík Petr 5:47,1 2000 m    
Hladílek Jiří 8:26,99 3000 m 10:14,34 Kotlíková Petra
Musil Jindřich 14:32,2 5000 m 18:22,6 Kotlíková Petra
Fux Stanislav 30:22,22 10000 m    
Fux Stanislav 31:25 10km silnice 38:33 Kotlíková Petra
Musil Jindřich 18396 hodinovka běh    
Kučera Radek 1:07:54 20 km silnice    
Fux Stanislav 1:05:49 půlmaratón 1:23:00 Kotlíková Petra
Vávra Josef 2:28:22 maratón    
    100m/př 15,32 Skřivanová Dorota
Vitovský Radek 15,32 110 m/př    
Holenda Petr 40,69 300 m/př 48,66 Reichová Natálie
Carda Martin 54,73 400 m/př 69,05 Reichová Natálie
Hladílek Jiří 8:58,42 3000 m/př 16:07,72 Uchytilová Monika
Tureček Miroslav 203 skok vysoký 164 Burdová Michaela
Burda Jiří 436 skok o tyči 343 Burdová Rafaela
Kasl Jaroslav 706 skok daleký 595 Burdová Michaela
Mařinec Vlastimil 14,95 trojskok 11,54 Němejcová Petra
Koča Vlastimil 15,36 vrh koulí 7,26kg/4kg 10,55 Skřivanová Dorota
Macák Petr 48,40 hod diskem 2kg/1kg 35,20 Koubová Růžena
Zajíc Pavel 54,12 hod kladivem 7,26kg/4kg 35,14 Houdková Kateřina
MráčekTomáš 68,74 hod oštěpem 800g/600g 38,18 Poznerová Romana
Pudil Jaroslav 15,45 břemeno 16kg/10kg 9,59 Houdková Kateřina
    sedmiboj 4212 Burdová Michaela
Vitovský Radek 6798 desetiboj    
Melichar Jiří 17:56,6 3 km chůze    
Podaný Jiří 31:45,2 5 km chůze    
Pták Jiří 1:47:22 20 km chůze    
Brychca-Kasl-Soryč-Rous 43,5 4 x 100 m 53,2 Štěpánková-SedlákováM.-Sedláková V.-Burdová M.
Pudík p.-Krátoška-Zelenka-Rous 1:37,3 4 x 200 m 2:02,1 Součková-Kršková-Hájková-Zemanová
Novák-Dvořák-Vondrů-Holenda 3:29,70 4 x 400 m 4:21,82 Štěpánková-Hejdová-Bartošková-Davídková