Oddílové rekordy – dráha

Atletika Pacov

Aktualizováno k. 1.1. 2022

Muži

Disc.VýkonJménoKdeDatum
60 m7,12Podolský LukášPacov15.7.2017
100 m10,7 10,97Rous Pavel Novák LubošPraha Tábor26.8.1979 8.7.2014
200 m22,15Carda MartinVlašim3.9.2016
400 m49,1Rous PavelKarlovy Vary10.6.1977
800 m1:50,86Moravec OndřejPraha2.6.1999
1000 m2:26,1Moravec OndřejKladno9.9.1998
1500 m3:46,28Moravec OndřejJablonec29.8.1998
3000 m8:26,99Hladílek JiříBudapešť14.8.1985
5000 m14:34,2Musil JindřichPraha11.6.1983
10000 m30:22,22Fux StanislavPraha22.5.1982
půlmaraton1:05:49Fux StanislavHaag2.4.1991
maraton2:28:22Vávra JosefPraha31.10.1982
110 m překážek15,32Vitovský RadekTábor30.6.2017
400 m překážek54,73Carda MartinJablonec23.6.2013
3000 m překážek8:58,42Hladílek JiříPraha14.9.1985
4×100 m43,5Brychca, Kasl, Soryč, RousDomažlice13.8.1977
4×400 m3:29,6Pudík P., Pudík J.,Rous, MüllerÚstí nad Labem28.5.1983
výška203Tureček MiroslavPardubice13.9.1981
tyč436Burda JiříPacov15.8.1993
dálka706Kasl JaroslavPacov19.7.1980
trojskok14,95Mařinec VlastimilSušice19.6.1976
koule15,36Koča VlastimilČeské Budějovice19.6.1988
disk48,40Macák PetrČeské Budějovice19.6.1988
oštěp68,74Mráček TomášBudapešť10.7.1990
kladivo54,12Zajíc PavelPacov11.10.1986
desetiboj6798Vitovský RadekJihlava5.8.2006
klasický pětiboj3098Pergl ZdeněkKolín3.9.1979
sprintérský trojboj2499Novák LubošPraha26.6.2014
vrhačský trojboj2165Mráček TomášČeské Budějovice16.9.1990
vrhačský čtyřboj2447Uchytil JiříPacov30.6.2007
vrhačský pětiboj3139Uchytil JiříPacov30.6.2007
10 km chůze1:15:04Vitovský RadekPraha10.6.2018
20 km chůze1:47:22Pták JiříDěčín1.5.1982
břemeno15,45Pudil JaroslavPacov20.7.1994

Ženy

Disc.VýkonJménoKdeDatum
60 m7,88Burda MichaelaLitomyšl4.8.2018
100 m12,31Burda MichaelaPraha7.6.2018
200 m25,03Skřivanová DorotaTřebíč5.6.2021
400 m56,31Tousková AnnaČeské Budějovice4.7.2020
800 m2:17,09Holendová JaroslavaPraha28.6.1995
1000 m3:01,29Kotlíková PetraPraha20.8.2019
1500 m4:37,47Kotlíková PetraPraha8.6.2019
3000 m9:53,36Kotlíková PetraOstrava1.7.2018
5000 m16:55,23Kotlíková PetraPraha3.7.2021
10000 m36:05,63Kotlíková PetraSkalica24.4.2021
půlmaraton1:21:32Kotlíková PetraOstřešany10.4.2021
4×100 m48,83Ježková, Musilová, Tousková, ŠímováPraha12.6.2021
4×400 m4:03,00Burda M., Skřivanová, Kováčová, ŠímováKladno19.5.2018
100 m překážek14,37Skřivanová DorotaTřebíč5.6.2021
400 m překážek61,38Skřivanová DorotaPraha12.6.2021
3000 m překážek13:54,94Kovandová JanaPraha12.6.2021
výška174Skřivanová DorotaTřebíč5.6.2021
tyč350Burda RafaelaSt.Pölten17.6.2017
dálka603Skřivanová DorotaZlín27.6.2021
trojskok11,54Smržová PetraTábor16.6.2007
koule13,42Skřivanová DorotaPlzeň20.6.2020
disk42,64Tenklová RenátaPraha12.6.2021
oštěp38,18Poznerová RomanaČeské Budějovice27.8.1988
kladivo40,30Tenklová RenátaPacov26.5.2021
sedmiboj5773Skřivanová DorotaTřebíč5.6.2021
sprinterský trojboj2634Burda MichaelaLitomyšl4.8.2018
vrhačský trojboj1655Tenklová RenátaPacov  9.10.2021
vrhačský čtyřboj2175Tenklová RenátaPacov  26.5.2021
vrhačský pětiboj2590Tenklová RenátaPacov  9.10.2021
břemeno9,76Tenklová RenátaPacov  9.10.2021