Rekordy stadionu

Atletika Pacov

Aktualizováno k. 1.1. 2022

Muži

Disc. VýkonJménoOddílDatum
60 m7,12Podolský LukášSlavoj BANES Pacov15.7.2017
100 m10,43Smelie KevinKanada20.8.2017
200 m21,73Töpfer LadislavAC Mladá Boleslav16.9.2018
400 m47,25Jiráň PavelPSK Olymp Praha9.7.2011
800 m1:57,06Janík TadeášSpartak Třebíč16.9.2018
1500 m3:45,43Vitner PetrTJ Nové Město na Moravě15.9.2013
3000 m8:39,72Skalička JanSpartak Praha 422.8.2021
5000 m15:31,71Miler JiříAC Mladá Boleslav16.9.2018
10000 m33:20,98Hochmut MilanAK Sporting Příbram18.5.2013
110 m překážek14,49Marek LukášPSK Olymp Praha15.7.2018
400 m překážek54,58Cihlář JaroslavSpartak Třebíč22.8.2021
3000 m překážek9:46,85Jaša TomášTJ Klatovy11.7.2009
4×100 m42.85Termer, Koška, Malík, SvědínekSokol České Budějovice22.8.2021
4×400 m3:23,25Bosák, Matějovský, Jánský, PolákSokol České Budějovice30.6.2018
výška214Peřich MarekSpartak Praha 422.8.2021
tyč463Marek LukášPSK Olymp Praha15.7.2018
dálka755Kruk SerhiiUkrajina5.7.2014
trojskok15,09Smetana JiříVodní stavby Tábor16.6.2001
koule20,79Haborák MilanSlovensko12.7.2008
disk61,68Bárta MarekPSK Olymp Praha31.8.2019
oštěp66,90Marek LukášPSK Olymp Praha15.7.2018
kladivo81,28Maška VladimírLIAZ Jablonec25.9.1999
desetiboj7819Marek LukášPSK Olymp Praha14.-15.7.2018
klasický pětiboj2508Vitovský RadekSlavoj Pacov14.10.2000
sprintérský trojboj2415Novák LubošSlavoj BANES Pacov13.7.2013
vrhačský trojboj1830Toman VáclavVodní stavby Tábor11.10.2014
vrhačský čtyřboj2466Toman VáclavVodní stavby Tábor5.10.2013
vrhačský pětiboj3252Toman VáclavVodní stavby Tábor5.10.2013
5000 m chůze na dráze26:00,24Tipka MartinUSK Praha16.9.2018
břemeno15,90Podzemský VáclavSpartak Praha 426.12.2011
holinka42,13Vitovský RadekSlavoj BANES Pacov26.12.2019

Ženy

Disc.VýkonJménoOddílDatum
60 m7,98Pavlidu SáraSokol Velké Meziříčí16.6.2019
100 m11,83Hofmanová MartinaUSK Praha20.8.2017
200 m25,18Marková TerezaASK Slavia Praha22.8.2021
400 m54,25Petržílková TerezaŠkoda Plzeň20.8.2017
800 m2:17,76Brázdová LýdiaTJ Nové Město na Moravě16.9.2018
1500 m4:32,48Steinsová AdélaLokomotiva Beroun22.8.2021
3000 m10:01,44Kotlíková PetraSlavoj BANES Pacov22.8.2021
5000 m17:55,20Dvořáková KristýnaASK Slavia Praha30.6.2018
4×100 m48,02Staňková, Cymbálová, Kolingerová, HomolováASK Slavia Praha30.6.2018
4×400 m3:56,93Voříšková, Svídková, Viktorová, RychlíkováSokol SG Plzeň Petřín22.8.2021
100 m překážek14,12Turnerová NicolaSokol České Budějovice30.6.2018
400 m překážek62,24Cymbálová ZuzanaASK Slavia Praha22.8.2021
3000 m překážek11:39,40Petronyuk MyroslavaAC Kovošrot Praha29.6.2008
výška176Panovská AlenaVodní stavby Tábor30.6.2018
tyč330Zaddem YasminaUSK Praha22.8.2021
dálka610Korešová JanaUSK Praha20.8.2017
trojskok12,41Vaculová GabrielaŠAK Borovany8.6.2008
koule16,49Kárníková JanaHvězda Pardubice6.9.2009
disk61,02Šilhavá ZdeňkaPSK Olymp Praha18.6.2000
oštěp45,13Macháčková NikolaAtletika Stará Boleslav30.6.2018
kladivo68,17Šafránková KateřinaSokol Kolín20.8.2017
sedmiboj4983Babická TerezaSokol České Budějovice17.8.2021
sprintérský trojboj2153Freudlová KateřinaJiskra Ústí nad Orlicí20.8.2000
vrhačský trojboj1687Svatošová JitkaPSK Olymp Praha11.7.1999
vrhačský čtyřboj2211Svatošová JitkaPSK Olymp Praha11.7.1999
vrhačský pětiboj2590Tenklová TerezaSlavoj BANES Pacov9.10.2021
břemeno9,76Tenklová TerezaSlavoj BANES Pacov9.10.2021
holinka25,36Kovandová MichaelaSlavoj BANES Pacov26.12.2020